RALLY CRUZ DEL EJE 2017 Campeonato ARGENTINO
P.E. : 11 - CAPILLA DEL MONTE - SAN MARCOS SIERRAS (II) General Hasta P.E. : 11
CLASIFICACION P.E.
CLASIFICACION GENERAL
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
TIEMPO
DIF. 1º
PROM.
POS.
PILOTO / NAVEGANTE
VEHÍCULO
TIEMPO
PENALIZ.
TIEMPO TOTAL
DIF. 1º DIF.ANT.
CLA.
POS. CLA.
   1 
LIGATO, Marcos
GARCIA, Ruben
10.14,2
 
71
   1
LIGATO, Marcos
GARCIA, Ruben
Chevrolet
1.32.50,7
1.00,0
1.33.50,7
 
 
RC2
1
   6
PADILLA, Geronimo
GARCIA, Nicolás
10.22,1
. 7,9
70
   6 
PADILLA, Geronimo
GARCIA, Nicolás
Peugeot
1.32.35,7
1.20,0
1.33.55,7
. 5,0
. 5,0
RC2
2
   2 
VILLAGRA, Federico
DIAZ, Jose
10.29,5
.15,3
69
  24
CADAMURO, Federico
CAGNOTTI, Diego
Ford
1.34.28,5
 
1.34.28,5
.37,8
.32,8
RC2
3
  11
PRETO, Luciano
DER-OHANNESIAN, M.
10.35,1
.20,9
69
   4 
NALBANDIAN, David
SUAYA, Leonardo
Chevrolet
1.34.29,0
 
1.34.29,0
.38,3
. ,5
RC2
4
  24 
CADAMURO, Federico
CAGNOTTI, Diego
10.40,8
.26,6
68
  58
ELVIRA, Agustin
TAGLE, Oscar
Mitsubishi
1.36.17,0
 
1.36.17,0
2.26,3
1.48,0
RC2N
1
  14
D'AGOSTINI, Walter
TURRA, Juan
10.43,9
.29,7
68
  15 
CASTRO, Javier
SCICOLONE, Gerardo
Audi
1.37.18,1
 
1.37.18,1
3.27,4
1.01,1
RC2
5
   4 
NALBANDIAN, David
SUAYA, Leonardo
10.48,7
.34,5
67
  32
KLUS, Gerardo
KLUS, Virginia
Mitsubishi
1.37.54,1
 
1.37.54,1
4.03,4
.36,0
RC2N
2
   8
D'AGOSTINI, Augusto
MONTERO, Javier
10.48,9
.34,7
67
  27 
ALVAREZ, Lucio
CENTANI, Federico
Citroen
1.39.13,6
 
1.39.13,6
5.22,9
1.19,5
RC2
6
  15 
CASTRO, Javier
SCICOLONE, Gerardo
10.49,1
.34,9
67
  11
PRETO, Luciano
DER-OHANNESIAN, M.
Chevrolet
1.39.27,3
 
1.39.27,3
5.36,6
.13,7
RC2
7
10 
  19
BONNIN, Leandro
BAUCERO, Martin
10.58,0
.43,8
66
10 
  65 
CUTRO, Nadia
BOMBACI, Luciano
Toyota
1.43.16,5
 
1.43.16,5
9.25,8
3.49,2
RC3
1
11 
  32 
KLUS, Gerardo
KLUS, Virginia
11.02,0
.47,8
66
11 
   8
D'AGOSTINI, Augusto
MONTERO, Javier
VW
1.43.25,3
 
1.43.25,3
9.34,6
. 8,8
RC2
8
12 
  27
ALVAREZ, Lucio
CENTANI, Federico
11.21,2
1.07,0
64
12 
  63 
DAPARTE, Ricardo
ROZADOS, Emanuel
Ford
1.43.53,1
 
1.43.53,1
10.02,4
.27,8
RC3
2
13 
  58 
ELVIRA, Agustin
TAGLE, Oscar
11.23,7
1.09,5
64
13 
  74
MEDRANO, Daniel
LUENGO, Cesar
VW
1.44.37,0
 
1.44.37,0
10.46,3
.43,9
RC3
3
14 
  62
PRETO, Mariano
DAPARTE, Sergio
11.28,8
1.14,6
63
14 
  14 
D'AGOSTINI, Walter
TURRA, Juan
VW
1.41.46,6
4.10,0
1.45.56,6
12.05,9
1.19,6
RC2
9
15 
  63 
DAPARTE, Ricardo
ROZADOS, Emanuel
11.32,1
1.17,9
63
15 
  49
ARCELUZ, Luis
QUERALT, Ezequiel
Mitsubishi
1.48.03,0
 
1.48.03,0
14.12,3
2.06,4
RC2N
3
16 
  49
ARCELUZ, Luis
QUERALT, Ezequiel
11.38,3
1.24,1
63
16 
  16 
ALVAREZ, Fernando
MONASTEROLO, Pablo
Ford
1.48.19,1
.20,0
1.48.39,1
14.48,4
.36,1
RC2
10
17 
  65 
CUTRO, Nadia
BOMBACI, Luciano
11.42,4
1.28,2
62
17 
   2
VILLAGRA, Federico
DIAZ, Jose
Ford
1.46.35,7
2.30,0
1.49.05,7
15.15,0
.26,6
RC2
11
18 
  74
MEDRANO, Daniel
LUENGO, Cesar
11.50,2
1.36,0
62
18 
 115 
SANCHEZ, Adrian
UEZ AHUMADA, Ignacio
Ford
1.49.24,2
 
1.49.24,2
15.33,5
.18,5
RC5
1
19 
  33 
PREVEDELLO, Antonio
LONDERO, Leonardo
12.11,5
1.57,3
60
19 
  93
DEBASA, Mauro
KARAMATICH, Maxi.
Renault
1.51.07,3
 
1.51.07,3
17.16,6
1.43,1
RC5
2
20 
  16
ALVAREZ, Fernando
MONASTEROLO, Pablo
12.16,3
2.02,1
59
20 
 119 
MARTINEZ, Mario
SANTILLAN, Ariel
Ford
1.51.43,5
 
1.51.43,5
17.52,8
.36,2
RC5
3
21 
 115 
SANCHEZ, Adrian
UEZ AHUMADA, Ignacio
12.37,1
2.22,9
58
21 
  99
BARRANDEGUY, Agustin
SPATARO, Franco
Ford
1.52.36,2
 
1.52.36,2
18.45,5
.52,7
RC5
4
22 
  93
DEBASA, Mauro
KARAMATICH, Maxi.
12.47,6
2.33,4
57
22 
 132 
GONZALEZ, Angel
GONZALEZ, Noelia
VW
1.54.56,5
 
1.54.56,5
21.05,8
2.20,3
RC5
5
23 
 119 
MARTINEZ, Mario
SANTILLAN, Ariel
12.49,2
2.35,0
57
23 
 133
DAPARTE, Gabriel
DAPARTE, Tomas
Ford
1.57.14,4
 
1.57.14,4
23.23,7
2.17,9
RC5
6
24 
  99
BARRANDEGUY, Agustin
SPATARO, Franco
12.51,7
2.37,5
57
   0 

 
 
 
0
25 
  94 
PASTEN, Gaston
GIANDON, Matias
12.52,6
2.38,4
57
   0

 
 
 
0
26 
 132
GONZALEZ, Angel
GONZALEZ, Noelia
13.10,2
2.56,0
55
   0 

 
 
 
0
27 
  98 
CANALE, Roberto
DE HARO, Diego
13.22,8
3.08,6
54
   0

 
 
 
0
28 
 133
DAPARTE, Gabriel
DAPARTE, Tomas
13.33,8
3.19,6
54
   0 

 
 
 
0